HOME >> Beauty Care >> Cosmetic Raw Materials OEM/ODM

    • Raw Material-chromium Polynicotinate

      Chromium Polynicotinate Chromium Polynicotinate is a new medicine and food addiitive.It is effect to fall blood sugar.(And it has any not well and side-effect) formula : C18H12CrN3O6 molecular weight : 418.33 Chinese name : Poly chromium nicotinate?Chromium nicotinate English title : Chromium polynicotinate traits Description : the strains of tobacco small gray crystalline powder, liquid sound, room temperature stability, not water soluble, do not dissolve in ethanol, which trivalent chromium as chromium. purposes : medicine and health products?food additives

    • Organic Intermediates Medicine Intermediate Medical Intermediate
    • Raw Material-caiclum Pyruvate

      Raw Material-caiclum Pyruvate Calcium pyruvate as dietary supplements, has accelerated fat consumption, reduce weight, increase human endurance and improve athletic performance, such as effectiveness, the heart has a special role in the protection, to enhance the effectiveness of the heart muscle and reduce heart or cardiac ischemia caused Damage at the same time, calcium pyruvate engulfed in a free radicals and inhibit the formation of free radicals and other significant effects. Was first in the area come to the fore in the campaign, then swept the whole of society a new type of dietary supplements calcium pyruvate is the acid and minerals calcium compounds, found in the natural acid in fruits and vegetables, but also in human metabolism The most important intermediate product, and that human bone calcium is an indispensable component, calcium pyruvate as dietary supplements are safe. Calcium pyruvate new health diet new concept to a listing in the United States will be rated A-class dietary supplements, a sports science breakthroughs in the field of dietary supplements in the 21st century. Calcium Pyruvate calcium pyruvate Molecular formula (Formula): (CH3COCOO) Ca nH2O (n = 2.5) Molecular weight (Molecular Weight): 214.19 CAS No.: 52009-14-0 Quality Index (Specification) Appearance (Appearance): pale yellow to white powder Content (Purity): Medicinal level packaging (Package): 25 kg / Fibre drum physical and chemical properties (Physical Properties): 1, acid content: ¡Ý£»£» 66.0%£» 2, calcium content: ¡Ý£»£» 15.2%£» 3, water content: ¡Ü£»£» 17.5%£» 4, heavy metals (Pb): ¡Ü£»£» 10 PPM£» 5, arsenic: ¡Ü£»£» PPM storage and transportation (Storeage) Home ventilation cool dry place, anti-sun, the rain-use (Useage) of the raw materials for medicine and food additives

    • Medicine Intermediate Pharmaceutical Intermediates Medical Intermediate
    • Raw Material-kwao Krua

      Raw Material-kwao Krua Kwao krua is a native herbal plant found in deep forests of the northen region of Thailland .Thailand was known as "Kwao Kreu" or "Kwao Kreu Kao". Its active ingredients exist in its massive roots. Their effectiveness can magically make women gradually gained in the chest, significantly improved the chest lines, and more flexibility to strengthen breast strong, and can refine the skin, significantly reduce facial wrinkles. Puerarin in the wild roots are rich in plant hormones like estrogen, and the body's hormones have a material compatibility and promote their balance, when its active ingredients into an effective body and breast cells, can rapidly improve the level of endocrine women, to breast cells Significantly increased so that the flat is too small, the relaxation of the breast down quickly become flexible fullness stand upright. It can adjust women on the basis of physiological functions, especially on Fengru, beauty, women's health has a remarkable effect. The United States, Canada, Britain, France, Japan and the Asian region, South Korea, Taiwan Fengru products use 80 percent of Thailand's wild puerarin. I supply the Thai company is wild Gegen "Kwao Kreu extract", is the purification of the Thai wild puerarin. Fengru its effect may refer to "the fastest increase of five days to 5 CM, 90% over 1-2 months after the increase of 2-3 Cup." "Kwao Kreu extract" could be used as Fengru made Oral capsules, such as topical cream-Fengru, such as. My company has capsules, cream-and Fengru "Kwao Kreu extract of" raw materials and other supplies. [Color]: white powder [Content] ratio: pure powder [PACKAGE]: 5 kg、10kg、25 kg [For the crowd] : Fengru Beauty / female menopause syndrome [Stability]: to stabilize the compound, and plastic packaging materials response [Storage]: The general conditions can be stored in 2 years

    • Organic Intermediates Medical Intermediate Pharmaceutical Intermediates
    • Raw Material-l - Carnitine L - Tartrate

      L-Carnitine L-Tartrate L-Carnitine L-Tartrate is alimental to constitute the part,and is necessary for human body metabolism. It is called the nutriment of human vitamin.It will be promoted to turn the heat energy produced by burning excessive fat into body energy.Achieving effects of body slimming as well as healthcaring. L-carnitine L-carnitine tartrate is a form of stability, not moisture absorption, stability in the humid conditions. The goods were white crystalline powder, another person happy with the acidic smell. It soluble in water, but insoluble organic solvents. L-carnitine tartrate role with the L-carnitine, L-carnitine is the ideal application form, applicable to solid preparation, especially in tablet, capsule. By-laws: L-carnitine is a fat as energy to the type of amino acid. Non-toxic side effects on the human body. Particularly suitable for people with Jianzhi to do aerobic exercise. More obvious effects. Different types of day-to-day diet has been contained 5 -100 mg of L-carnitine. L-carnitine in the bodys liver and kidney produced and stored in the muscles, semen, brain and heart. English name: L - Carnitine L - Tartrate Chemical Name: (R) - Two-[(3 - C - 2 - carboxymethyl propyl) the top three ammonium-based]-L-tartrate Molecular formula (Formula): C18H36N2O12 Molecular weight (Molecular Weight): 472.49 Structure: Physical and chemical properties: L-carnitine tartrate is the stability of L-carnitine form, it difficult to moisture absorption, important in humid conditions remain stable. A white crystalline powder, a pleasant acidic smell. It soluble in water, but they are insoluble in organic solvents.

    • Organic Intermediates Medicine Intermediate Pharmaceutical Intermediates
    • Raw Material-hydroxycitric Acid(hca)

      Garcinia Cambogia P. E. 60% HCA Profile: Product Specification : 60% HCA Latin Name: Garcinia Cambogia. Product Type: Fine gray white powdered extract Part of the Plant Used: Fruit Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water What isGarcinia Cambogiaextract? Hydroxycitric acid (HCA), is the active ingredient extracted from the rind of a little pumpkin-like fruit, Garcinia cambogia, from India and Southeast Asia. Dietary supplements and a wide variety of weight loss formulas, contain Garcinia Cambogia extract to inhibit fat production and suppress appetite. A number of products include extracts (about 50% HCA) under the brand names Citrin (Sabinsa) and CitriMax (InterHealth) and a new one called Regulator is a 98% pure potassium HCA from a small Irish supplement company. HCA can inhibit an enzyme in cells, citrate lyase, which is needed for the conversion of carbohydrates into fat. In the cell, carbohydrates are broken down into citrate compounds, which are then converted (by citrate lyase) into another compound; acetyl coenzyme A (acetyl CoA) – the metabolic building block for fat synthesis. By blocking the conversion of citrate into acetyl-CoA, HCA can suppress fat synthesis. Acetyl CoA is further converted into malonyl CoA, a compound which may block the actions of carnitine acyltransferase in shuttling fatty acids into the mitochondria to be burned. It is important to note, however, that the citrate lyase enzyme, is only significantly active under conditions of carbohydrate overconsumption. In others words, unless you’re eating a lot of carbohydrate-type foods (bagels, pasta, potatoes), and overloading your carbohydrate storage capacity (muscle and liver glycogen stores) there is no significant conversion of carbohydrates into fatty acids anyway (and HCA may not work for you). If, however, you’re chowing down on low-fat high-carb foods at every meal, then your glycogen stores will be over-flowing and your citrate lyase enzymes are going to be working over time converting those excess carbs to fat. OK, so now that you’ve blocked the fat production, you have to do something with those excess carbs. They can’t be stored as glycogen because those stores in liver and muscle are already full, so it is thought that the body disposes of them by increasing carbohydrate oxidation (burning them). As a result of these fully loaded glycogen stores, some researchers have suggested that a "side effect" of HCA supplementation may be a suppression of appetite – which would reduce food intake and promote weight loss. Where will be Garcinia Cambogia extract used to? Promotes weight loss Suppresses appetite Reduces blood lipids Increases fat oxidation/mobilization Promotes glycogen synthesis Increases energy levels Storage Situation Stored in a cool and dry well-closed container, keep away from moisture and strong light / heat. Shelf Life two years under well Storage situation and stored away from direct sun light.

    • Organic Intermediates Organic Intermediates Medical Intermediate
    • CYNTHIA bath pearls bath pearls,bath oil,body oil,massage oil,capsule,essential oil

      soft gel capsules -Facial oil your protection Directions:snip the tip one capsule apply to face ,throat and body in the morning and at bed time. Discontinue use if irritations occur Ingredients:Vitamin E,squaiene, Gelatin,Glycerin,Purifed and De-loized water,Fiamenco Satino, Powder,Jasmile fragrance Soybean oil FD&C Red No.40 ANIMATE: freckle smooth away essence with aloe vera allantoin ,vitamin E ,it can fade the hue of kin,control and smooth away every tpye feckle. please don't store above 86°F (30°C)

    • bath pearls bath oil essential oil
    • Trousers Bag Hat Belts shade Watch

      work with us, you will be a rich man fast!!!! Our company supply many kinds of brand shoes, clothes, bags,...such as Jordan shoes, LV bags, Evisu jeans,and so on. we are a professional supplier with Best service,Highest quality,Low price,and Safe timely delivery. you can see so many fashionable products in our web. There ,Jordan shoes even $43--$33 ,Nike shoes only $40--$30,and Rolex watch only $80--$60 Join with us ,you'll find it is right to Cooperate with us. If you order here ,sell there ,you will be rich fast . Website: www.cn123shop.com

    • COACH Trousers FENDL Bag GD Hat
    • rachel product 1

      Key Specifications Key Specifications Key Specifications Key Specifications Key Specifications Key Specifications Key Specifications Key Specifications Key Specifications

    • beauty
    • 382pcs seal box

      It is a hi-tech company expertising in the R&D and operation of sealing elements and related products. Our products can be widely applied in the fields of automobile, air-conditioning, electronic, mechanics, hardware, horologe, furniture, etc.-Ring Kits ; o ring Material: Nbr 30, nbr 70, nbr 90, viton 70, viton 90, epdm, silicone, hnbr, cr, nr and so on; o ring kits Type: 102pcs, 225pcs, 382pcs, 386pcs, 404pcs, 407pcs, 419pcs and so on;

    • 382pcs seal box
    • Triclosan,CAS NO:-3380-34-5.

      Triclosan(USP&5000),CAS NO:-3380-34-5. Triclosan which is the most important of the chlorophenoxy phenols is widely used to cosmetics and oral care formulations due to its 1.Board spectrum antimicrobial activity. 2.Long lasting efficacy due to excellent substantivity on skin & mucous membranes. 3.Anti irritant and inflammatory properties. 4.Excellent compatibility with other raw materials used in cosmetics. 5.Stability in rinse off and leave on formulations.

    • Skin care Oral care Personal care
    • EGF(Epidermal Growth Factor)

      EGF is abbreviated from “Epidermal Growth Factor”. It is an important cell growth factor with strong physiological activity that secreted by human body. The EGF discoverer doc. Cohen was awarded the Nobel Prize for physiology and medicine because of EGF study in 1986. Because of the discovery of EGF, the dreams of preventing skin from being senile become the truth, and it is the possible that the senile skin become young.

    • EGF rhEGF Epidermal Growth Factor
    • Kojic Acid

      Dissolving water, alcohol, acetone, slightly dissolving ether second ester of second acid, chloroform and pyridine, non-dissolving benzene; Kojic Acid can be widely used in some scopes, such as food additive, cosmetic, pharmacy etc. Because kojic acid and its ramification can inhibit safest the melanin growing of body-skin, its application is being more and more wide in whiten cosmetic, bath lotion, toothpaste etc. As to its actions of antiseptic、antioxidant and color-care, kojic acid also can be widely used in food aseptic、antioxidant of grease and food、antistaling agent of fruit and vegetable、and color-care antistaling agent of meat products and marine products. In addition, kojic acid can also be used in antibiotic synthetic intermediate products, agriculture plant tutelage and chemical reagent, etc . Packing: in tinfoil bag: 1.0kg/bag, 5.0kg/bag, 25.0kg/drum, etc.

    • kojic acid acid
    • Arbutin

      Arbutin is the active substance originated from natural plant which can whiten and lighten skin. It can infiltrate into the skin quickly without affecting the concentration of cell multiplication and effectively prevent activity of tyrosinase in the skin and the forming of melanin. By combined arbutin with tyrosinase, decomposition and drainage of melanin are accelerated, splash and fleck can be got ride of and no side effects are caused. It is one of the safest and most efficient whitening materials that are popular at present. It is also the most competitive whitening activity in the 21st century. Package:1.0kg Aluminum foil bag.

    • arbutin acid
    • Azelaic acid

      Azelaic acid Properties is: Antibacterial: it reduces the growth of bacteria in the follicle (Propionibacterium acnes and Staphylococcus epidermidis); Keratolytic & comedolytic: it returns to normal, the disordered growth of the skin cells, lining the follicle; and Scavenger of free radicals and reduces inflammation. Reduces pigmentation: it is particularly useful for darker-skinned patients, who have melasma, or whose acne spots leave persistent brown marks known as actinic lentigenes; (Per the product insert: "There have been reports of hypopigmentation after use of azelaic acid. Since azelaic acid has not been well studied in patients with dark complexions, these patients should be monitored for early signs of hypopigmentation.") Non-toxic, and is well tolerated by most patients. Azelaic acid does not result in: Uses of azelaic acid bacterial resistance to antibiotics reduction in sebum production photosensitivity (easy sunburn) staining of skin or clothing bleaching of normal skin or clothing Because 20% azelaic acid can be a skin irritant, it should be used only when prescribed by a physician. Acne treatment Azelaic acid is used to treat mild to moderate acne, i.e. both comedonal acne and inflammatory acne. It works in part by stopping the growth of skin bacteria that cause acne, and by keeping skin pores clear. Hair loss Azelaic acid may be useful as a hair growth stimulant. A research report by Stamatiadis in 1988 suggested that azelaic acid (and combinations of it, with zinc ion and vitamin B6) was a strong type I 5-alpha reductase (5-AR) inhibitor.[1] The enzyme, 5-AR (both Types I and II) convert testosterone to dihydrotestosterone (DHT). DHT has been shown to contribute to prostate enlargement (benign prostatic hyperplasia, BPH) and to damage hair follicles.

    • azelaic acid acid
    • Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

      Effect:kojic acid dipalmitate is a new skin whitening agent,it can prevent the formation of melanin by inhibiting the activity of tyrase, effective ratio can be up to 80%,so it have a evidently whitening effect. Application: using in skin whitening and sunscreen product; Package: 1kg aluminium foil bag.

    • kojic acid dipalmitate kojic acid acid
    • Chitosan hydrochloride

      Our Chitosan hydrochloride can meet standard of EP , is a strong cationic Chitosan derivatives. It can be used as absorbefacient of drug and cosmetic, dressing and carrier of drug, health food and cationic flocculant. Uses: 1, used as medicinal dressing. 2, to produce health food ( capsules) 3, Chitosan hydrochloride is absorbefacient of drug and cosmetic 4, Chitosan hydrochloride can be used as preservative of fruit and vegetable 5, Chitosan hydrochloride can be used in the treatment of sewage,or used in food factory and papermaking.

    • chitosan
    • Hyaluronic Acid Chitosan

      Our product is abstracted from chitosan,it can be applied in medicine, daily- chemical, foodstuff and so on. HA can be used in eye- surgery and cure arthrosis. HA is one of the main components of skin tissue, keeping skin in good appearance,which is called "natural moisturizing factor". It can be used in various cosmetics for it is accessible, moisture keeping and non-toxic and irritating to skin, without shortages like being oily and clogging skin pore. HA, contained in cosmetics, will produce flexible and transparent hydrated film on the skin surface, which keeps moisture well and gives more water to corneal layer. Part of HA will penetrate into dermis layer to regulate metabolism of skin, make skin smooth and soft. HA has good health protection effect,so it is made in health products.

    • chitosan